We Have More Than 40 Years of Experience. [email protected]
ban
Intelligent gfu10 TIMOR-LESTE

Intelligent gfu10 TIMOR-LESTE

Intel E10GSFPLR 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+. - FSDec 19, 2019· Check FS 10gbe SFP+ transceiver module compatible Intel E10GSFPLR datasheet (1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module, 1310nm 10km DOM) and price list. 100% compatible!4.8/5

[email protected]
CONTACT CONTACT US

Are You Looking for A Consultant?

toTop
Click avatar to contact us
Hi,may I help you with products, price, etc?
Chat Online